Results 2019

Tulokset:

Stiletto SM master:
1. Iana Kossareva
2. Annu Suhonen
Stiletto SM Profi:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Irina Kovaljonok
3. Jonna Heinonen
Stiletto Open:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Irina Kovaljonok
3. Jonna Heinonen
Poster Only Hands SM master:
1. Annu Suhonen
2. Daniela Negraru
3. Tiina Spelman
Poster Only Hands SM Profi:
1.Elina Uski
2. Viktoria Nerman
3. Jasmin Pihlman
Poster Only Hands Open:
1. Jana Kapinus
2. Annu Suhonen
3. Elina Uski
Poster Tattoo Girl SM master:
1. Annu Suhonen
2. Evelin Liibert
3. Iana Kossareva
Poster Tattoo Girl SM Profi:
1. Jonna Heinonen
2. Tiia Puputti
3. Ekaterina Pohjola
Poster Tattoo Girl Open:
1. Radka Kopciova
2. Ekaterina Dzivulskaja
3. Jonna Heinonen
Poster Full Look SM master:
1. Eeva Maria Vakkala
2. Tiina Spelman
3. Heli Hyvönen
Poster Full look SM Profi:
1. Aleksandra Karnosova
2. Elina Uski
3. Elina Uski
Poster Full look Open:
1. Ekaterina Dzivulskaja
2. Natalia Isakova
3. Eeva Maria Vakkala
Poster Extreme shape SM master:
1. Veronika Elberg
2. Daniela Negraru
3. Iana Kossareva
Poster Extreme shape SM Profi:
1. Jonna Heinonen
2. Ekaterina Pohjola
3. Elina Uski
Poster Extreme shape Open:
1. Marie Habalkova
2. Veronika Elberg
3. Jonna Heinonen


Box inspiration SM master:
1.Iana Kossareva
2.Sini Orava
Box inspiration SM Profi:
1. Jenny Sohlman
2.Jonna Heinonen
Box inspiration Open
1. Jenny Sohlman
2.Iana Kossareva
3. Jonna Heinonen

Box mixed media SM master:
1. Evelin Liibert
2. Iana Kossareva
3. Kirsi Lepistö
Box mixed media SM Profi:
1. Tiia Puputti
2. Ekaterina Pohjola
3. Viktoria Nerman
Box mixed media Open:
1. Lucie Surkalova
2.Evelin Liibert
3. Iana Kossareva

Box painting SM master:
1. Oona Raami
2. Veronika Elberg
3. Kirsi Lepistö
Box painting SM Profi:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Jenny Sohlman
3. Veronika Baryshnikova
Box painting Open:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Oona Raami
3. Jenny Sohlman

Acrylic fantasy sculpture SM master:
1. Luccy Pahker
2. Iana Kossareva
3. Evelin Liibert
Acrylic fantasy sculpture SM Profi:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Ekaterina Pohjola
Acrylic fantasy sculpture Open:
1.Luccy Pahker
2. Ekaterina Pohjola
3. Iana Kossareva

Nails with stones SM master:
1. Iana Kossareva
2. Veronika Elberg
3. Evelin Liibert
Nails with stones SM Profi:
1. Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Jonna Heinonen
3. Veronika Baryshnikova
Nails with stones Open:
1.Ekaterina Pohjola
2. Iana Kossareva
3. Veronika Elberg

Acrylic sculpture SM master:
1.Iana Kossareva
Acrylic sculpture SM Profi:
1.Janina Lumous
2.Ekaterina Pohjola
3.Krista Mikkola
Acrylic sculpture Open:
1.Janina Lumous
2.Ekaterina Pohjola
3.Irina Rubis

Gel sculpture SM master:
1.Nea Paulman
2.iana Kossareva
Gel sculpture SM Profi:
1.Jonna Heinonen
2.Irina Kovaljonok
3.Aleksandra Karnosova
Gel sculpture Open:
1.Jonna Heinonen
2.Irina Kovaljonok
3. Aleksandra Karnosova

Salon nails SM master:
1.Nea Paulman
2.Evelin Liibert
3.Sini Orava
Salon nails SM Profi:
1.Jonna Heinonen
2.Irina Kovaljonok
3. Aleksandra Karnosova
Salon nails Open:
1.Jonna Heinonen
2.Irina Kovaljonok
3.Aleksandra Karnosova

Gel Polish SM master:
1.Nea Paulman
2.Emilia Punavaara
3.Sini Orava
Gel Polish SM Profi:
1.Irina Kovaljonok
2.Aleksandra Karnosova
3. Elina Uski
Gel Polish Open:
1.Irina Kovaljonok
2.Aleksandra Karnosova
3. Nea Paulman

Kiitämme kaikkia osallistujia upeasta turnauksesta - nähdään jälleen ensi vuonna!